CO Home
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
February 25th-27th 2021 Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 3rd
Results
News
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Jan 30th 2017, 7:44pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Invited groups
2017
Air Force Team Challenge - formerly Air Force Don Barrett Duals
2017 Results - Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 30th 2017, 7:44pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Marcus Flannigan
6.87a
Grand Canyon
2.
Fr
Terrell Bradford
6.88a
Air Force
3.
So
Walker Newell
6.90a
Air Force
4.
Jr
Ryan Girk
6.92a
Grand Canyon
5.
Sr
Dionee Marerro
7.04a
Grand Canyon
6.
Sr
Matt Kaldawi
7.07a
Grand Canyon
7.
Jr
Tevin Mayfield
7.14a
Grand Canyon
8.
Jr
Jake LaCoste
7.27a
Air Force
So
Reece Pontious
DNS
Air Force
So
William Winfield
DNS
Grand Canyon
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
D'Lance Sharp
21.60a
Stephen F. Austin
2.
So
Kemonie Briggs
22.04a
Long Beach State
3.
Jr
Ryan Girk
22.07a
Grand Canyon
4.
So
Isiah Johnson
22.09a
Long Beach State
5.
Jr
Robbie Anderson
22.15a
Air Force
6.
Sr
Dionee Marerro
22.36a
Grand Canyon
7.
Sr
Matt Kaldawi
23.13a
Grand Canyon
Jr
Tedrick Hawkins
FS
Stephen F. Austin
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tyler Koss
48.68a
Air Force
2.
Jr
Jonathon Joe
48.85a
Stephen F. Austin
3.
So
Sedacy Walden
48.85a
Air Force
4.
So
Brandon Sanders
49.04a
Air Force
5.
So
Kemonie Briggs
49.37a
Long Beach State
6.
Sr
Cody Ray
49.85a
Air Force
7.
So
Isiah Johnson
49.86a
Long Beach State
8.
Jr
Anthony Phelps
49.98a
Grand Canyon
9.
Jr
Chip White
50.01a
Air Force
10.
Jr
Philip Terry
50.01a
Grand Canyon
11.
Fr
Jason Smith
50.82a
Long Beach State
12.
Sr
Jacob Romitti
51.37a
Air Force
13.
Fr
Anthony Stennis
51.58a
Grand Canyon
14.
Sr
Will Gibson
52.63a
Stephen F. Austin
So
David Collins
DNS
Air Force
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Matt Dorsey
1:51.62a
Air Force
2.
Jr
Zac Petrie
1:52.67a
Air Force
3.
So
Gordon Kowalkowski
1:53.93a
Air Force
4.
So
Jack Quinn
1:54.35a
Air Force
5.
Fr
Michael Rhoads
1:55.60a
Air Force
6.
Fr
Mati Szelazek
1:56.98a
Air Force
7.
Fr
Trevor Whiteside
1:57.38a
Air Force
8.
So
Preston Roche
1:58.14a
Air Force
9.
Fr
Andrew Boebinger
1:58.21a
Air Force
10.
Jr
Kalen Meza
2:00.03a
Grand Canyon
11.
Sr
Cole Stallcup
2:00.67a
Stephen F. Austin
12.
Sr
Brandon Gonzalez
2:01.76a
Grand Canyon
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jacob Bilvado
4:16.49a
Air Force
2.
So
Noah Riley
4:19.26a
Air Force
3.
Jr
Andrew Johnston
4:23.50a
Air Force
4.
Sr
Kyle Eller
4:24.30a
Air Force
5.
Sr
Jason Engel
4:24.54a
Air Force
6.
Jr
Conner Wilburn
4:25.09a
Air Force
7.
So
Timothy Ward
4:26.16a
Air Force
8.
So
Trevor Siniscalchi
4:26.61a
Air Force
9.
So
Nathan Thomas
4:27.56a
Air Force
10.
Fr
Jack Bluth
4:29.91a
Air Force
11.
Jr
Jimmy Shipley
4:29.91a
Air Force
12.
Jr
Anthony Bucci
4:30.09a
Air Force
13.
So
Mickey Davey
4:31.15a
Air Force
14.
So
Nic Cheuvront
4:33.48a
Air Force
15.
So
Brendan Wagler
4:33.49a
Grand Canyon
16.
So
Andrew Tankersley
4:34.30a
Air Force
17.
Fr
Jordan Armstrong
4:37.95a
Air Force
18.
So
Josh Wojciechowski
4:39.47a
Air Force
19.
Sr
Kevin Ramirez
4:45.24a
Long Beach State
20.
Fr
Austin Kintz
4:56.98a
Air Force
21.
Fr
Angel Salazar
5:05.00a
Grand Canyon
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nikolai Rhodes
8:59.21a
Air Force
2.
Fr
Justin Weber
9:00.88a
Air Force
3.
Fr
Marshall Wheeler
9:03.99a
Air Force
4.
Fr
Angel Salazar
10:41.89a
Grand Canyon
So
Brendan Wagler
DNS
Grand Canyon
Sr
Kevin Ramirez
DNS
Long Beach State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jamiel Trimble
7.84a
Air Force
2.
Jr
Kerry Gleason
7.96a
Stephen F. Austin
3.
So
Jordan Washington
8.16a
Stephen F. Austin
4.
So
Keith Batista
8.24a
Air Force
5.
Sr
Pierre-louis Ricou
8.25a
Grand Canyon
6.
So
William Winfield
8.26a
Grand Canyon
7.
Jr
Anthony Phelps
8.33a
Grand Canyon
8.
So
David Collins
8.42a
Air Force
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jamiel Trimble
7.92a
Air Force
2.
Jr
Kerry Gleason
7.95a
Stephen F. Austin
3.
So
Jordan Washington
8.23a
Stephen F. Austin
4.
So
Keith Batista
8.26a
Air Force
5.
Sr
Pierre-louis Ricou
8.35a
Grand Canyon
6.
So
William Winfield
8.46a
Grand Canyon
7.
So
David Collins
8.48a
Air Force
8.
Jr
Hunter Key
8.49a
Stephen F. Austin
8.
Jr
Tevin Mayfield
8.49a
Grand Canyon
8.
Jr
Anthony Phelps
8.49a
Grand Canyon
11.
Fr
Anthony Stennis
8.53a
Grand Canyon
12.
Fr
Adam Turner
8.54a
Grand Canyon
13.
Fr
Cole Tippit
8.57a
Air Force
14.
Jr
Tyler Berson
8.92a
Air Force
4x440 Yard Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:18.15a
Stephen F. Austin
2.
Relay Team
3:21.01a
Grand Canyon
3.
Relay Team
3:21.51a
Long Beach State
4.
Relay Team
3:21.62a
Air Force
5.
Relay Team
3:23.38a
Air Force
6.
Relay Team
3:29.47a
Stephen F. Austin
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lucas Akins
17.64m
Stephen F. Austin
2.
Sr
Darby Maier
17.32m
Air Force
3.
So
Garrett Coalson
16.36m
Air Force
4.
Jr
Derek Orlando
16.10m
Stephen F. Austin
5.
So
Logan Feasline
15.71m
Air Force
6.
Sr
Robert Marlow
15.57m
Long Beach State
7.
Jr
Jackson Spalding
15.07m
Air Force
8.
So
Ben Bibby
14.76m
Stephen F. Austin
9.
Jr
Josh Hamberlin
14.18m
Grand Canyon
10.
Sr
Aaron Burnside
13.99m
Grand Canyon
11.
Jr
Calvin Berstler
11.76m
Air Force
12.
Sr
Jonathan Broadhead
10.64m
Long Beach State
13.
Jr
Tyler Berson
10.40m
Air Force
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sam Hinegardner
2.09m
Air Force
2.
So
Vincent Calhoun
2.06m
Long Beach State
3.
Sr
Jonathan Broadhead
2.03m
Long Beach State
4.
Jr
Jake LaCoste
2.00m
Air Force
5.
Jr
Ahmir Lamar
1.95m
Grand Canyon
6.
So
Andrew Okonkwo
1.95m
Grand Canyon
7.
-
Diego Felix
1.90m
Long Beach State
Jr
Hunter Key
NH
Stephen F. Austin
Fr
Adam Turner
NH
Grand Canyon
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kyle Pater
5.60m
Air Force
2.
Jr
Scott Marshall
5.40m
Grand Canyon
3.
Sr
Paul Thenard
5.20m
Long Beach State
4.
So
Antonio Ruiz
5.20m
Stephen F. Austin
5.
Fr
Connor Stevens
5.10m
Air Force
6.
Fr
Logan Grizzle
5.00m
Air Force
7.
Sr
Daven Murphree
4.90m
Stephen F. Austin
8.
So
Sam Hinegardner
4.90m
Air Force
9.
-
Bo Haddock
4.75m
Long Beach State
9.
Sr
Xander Cooper
4.75m
Long Beach State
11.
So
Walker Newell
4.75m
Air Force
12.
Sr
Cody Smith
4.60m
Grand Canyon
13.
Fr
Christopher Doerr
4.60m
Air Force
14.
Jr
Tyler Berson
4.60m
Air Force
15.
Jr
Joaquin Castellanos
4.45m
Grand Canyon
15.
-
Luis Briceno
4.45m
Long Beach State
Jr
Dustin Wert
NH
Long Beach State
Jr
Calvin Berstler
NH
Air Force
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Isaiah Pittman
7.49m
Stephen F. Austin
2.
Sr
Marcus Flannigan
7.48m
Grand Canyon
3.
So
Kemonie Briggs
7.46m
Long Beach State
4.
Fr
Jason Smith
7.36m
Long Beach State
5.
Sr
Pierre-louis Ricou
7.09m
Grand Canyon
6.
Jr
Jake LaCoste
6.81m
Air Force
7.
Jr
Ayodele Adeyemi
6.67m
Grand Canyon
8.
So
Vincent Calhoun
6.57m
Long Beach State
9.
Fr
Jacob Fields
6.50m
Air Force
10.
Sr
Jonathan Broadhead
6.33m
Long Beach State
11.
Jr
Hunter Key
6.28m
Stephen F. Austin
12.
Fr
Jonathan Wyatt
6.24m
Air Force
13.
Sr
Jude Olear
6.13m
Grand Canyon
14.
So
Walker Newell
5.94m
Air Force
15.
Jr
Calvin Berstler
4.65m
Air Force
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Isaiah Pittman
15.13m
Stephen F. Austin
2.
Sr
Jude Olear
15.04m
Grand Canyon
3.
Jr
Ayodele Adeyemi
14.27m
Grand Canyon
4.
Jr
Ahmir Lamar
13.82m
Grand Canyon
5.
Fr
Anthony Davis
13.75m
Air Force
6.
Fr
Jacob Fields
13.35m
Air Force
7.
Fr
Jonathan Wyatt
12.46m
Air Force
So
Vincent Calhoun
DNS
Long Beach State
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
James Hubbard
20.60m
Long Beach State
2.
Sr
Robert Marlow
18.77m
Long Beach State
3.
Sr
Malachi Sparling
17.60m
Air Force
4.
Sr
Lucas Akins
17.38m
Stephen F. Austin
5.
So
Ben Bibby
17.36m
Stephen F. Austin
6.
-
Josh Carr
17.01m
Long Beach State
7.
Sr
Reed McGuire
16.35m
Air Force
8.
-
Nicholas Hudson
16.07m
Long Beach State
9.
Jr
Derek Orlando
15.76m
Stephen F. Austin
10.
Jr
Brooks Hardy
15.50m
Air Force
11.
Sr
Darby Maier
15.46m
Air Force
12.
Fr
Victor Osinloye
15.00m
Air Force
13.
Jr
Josh Hamberlin
14.43m
Grand Canyon
14.
Sr
Aaron Burnside
13.94m
Grand Canyon
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Courtne Davis
7.52a
Long Beach State
2.
Jr
Ashleigh Chambers
7.58a
Long Beach State
2.
Fr
Imani Nave
7.58a
Stephen F. Austin
4.
Jr
Madison Carney
7.63a
Long Beach State
4.
Sr
Martina Cernochova
7.63a
Grand Canyon
6.
Fr
Azaria Hill
7.67a
Long Beach State
7.
Jr
Tope Williams
7.70a
Grand Canyon
8.
Sr
Alexandra Gilbert
7.95a
Grand Canyon
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Courtne Davis
7.61a
Long Beach State
2.
Sr
Martina Cernochova
7.66a
Grand Canyon
3.
Jr
Tope Williams
7.67a
Grand Canyon
4.
Fr
Imani Nave
7.68a
Stephen F. Austin
5.
Fr
Azaria Hill
7.70a
Long Beach State
5.
Jr
Ashleigh Chambers
7.70a
Long Beach State
7.
Jr
Madison Carney
7.74a
Long Beach State
8.
Sr
Alexandra Gilbert
7.78a
Grand Canyon
9.
Sr
Chelsi Gill
7.79a
Stephen F. Austin
10.
Jr
Briana Myers
7.87a
Grand Canyon
10.
Fr
Madison Golden
7.87a
Long Beach State
12.
Sr
Jessy Eatmon
7.90a
Grand Canyon
13.
Sr
Kevina Godfrey
8.10a
Grand Canyon
14.
Fr
Ashley Cameron
8.12a
Air Force
Sr
Ally Cuddeford
DNS
Grand Canyon
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Imani Nave
24.89a
Stephen F. Austin
2.
Jr
Ashleigh Chambers
24.97a
Long Beach State
3.
Fr
Azaria Hill
25.23a
Long Beach State
4.
Fr
Madison Golden
25.51a
Long Beach State
5.
Sr
Martina Cernochova
25.52a
Grand Canyon
6.
So
Courtne Davis
25.63a
Long Beach State
7.
Sr
Jessy Eatmon
25.71a
Grand Canyon
8.
Fr
Anaya Alexander
25.99a
Long Beach State
9.
So
Kaliyah Gorman
26.10a
Air Force
10.
Jr
Madison Carney
26.26a
Long Beach State
11.
Fr
Tavajia Richardson
26.61a
Long Beach State
12.
Jr
Ashley Krawczuk
26.75a
Grand Canyon
13.
So
Athena Eccher
26.98a
Air Force
14.
Fr
Alexis Medrano
27.05a
Long Beach State
15.
So
Kristen Snapper
27.34a
Long Beach State
16.
So
Michelle Thompson
27.50a
Air Force
17.
So
Delaney Smith
28.48a
Long Beach State
Jr
Tope Williams
DQ
Grand Canyon
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Megan Irvine
56.90a
Air Force
2.
Jr
Tiffany Williams
57.34a
Stephen F. Austin
3.
Sr
Chelsi Gill
57.72a
Stephen F. Austin
4.
Fr
Anaya Alexander
57.94a
Long Beach State
5.
So
Kaliyah Gorman
58.50a
Air Force
6.
So
Allison Compass
58.57a
Stephen F. Austin
6.
Fr
Tavajia Richardson
58.57a
Long Beach State
8.
Fr
Kelsey Owens
59.09a
Air Force
9.
So
Michelle Thompson
1:00.46a
Air Force
9.
Sr
Alexandra Gilbert
1:00.46a
Grand Canyon
11.
Fr
Alexis Medrano
1:00.64a
Long Beach State
12.
Jr
Sydney Madrid
1:01.22a
Grand Canyon
13.
So
Madison Compass
1:01.62a
Stephen F. Austin
14.
So
Dominique Jackson
1:08.73a
Stephen F. Austin
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bailie Jones
2:21.70a
Grand Canyon
2.
Fr
Swathi Samuel
2:22.67a
Air Force
3.
Fr
Yarithza Soto
2:24.14a
Grand Canyon
4.
Sr
Tasia Williams
2:27.51a
Stephen F. Austin
5.
-
Mikayla Florez
2:30.26a
Long Beach State
6.
Sr
Madeline Kaufmann
2:31.48a
Stephen F. Austin
7.
-
Julie Vargas
2:33.32a
Long Beach State
8.
So
Jillian Turner
2:43.88a
Stephen F. Austin
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lindy Long
5:09.53a
Air Force
2.
So
Jaci Smith
5:15.62a
Air Force
3.
Jr
Katherine Burnham
5:17.18a
Air Force
4.
Jr
Giulianna Vessa
5:18.88a
Air Force
5.
Sr
Kelsi Klotter
5:29.98a
Grand Canyon
6.
Sr
Taylor Bond
5:35.13a
Grand Canyon
7.
Fr
Regan Hefner
5:36.29a
Air Force
8.
Sr
Natalie Cardwell
5:40.39a
Grand Canyon
9.
So
Alexis Ceballos
5:55.12a
Long Beach State
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Lindsey Blanks
10:52.77a
Air Force
2.
Fr
Teri Brady
11:11.01a
Air Force
3.
Jr
Hahn Nicole
11:28.38a
Air Force
4.
So
Alexis Ceballos
11:45.80a
Long Beach State
5.
Sr
Taylor Bond
11:55.79a
Grand Canyon
Sr
Natalie Cardwell
DNS
Grand Canyon
Sr
Kelsi Klotter
DNS
Grand Canyon
Fr
Regan Hefner
DNS
Air Force
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Riley Cooks
8.54a
Long Beach State
2.
Jr
Elijah McDonald
8.72a
Long Beach State
3.
So
Dominique Jackson
8.74a
Stephen F. Austin
4.
So
Jillian Turner
8.91a
Stephen F. Austin
5.
So
Sarah Root
8.97a
Grand Canyon
6.
Sr
Ally Cuddeford
9.04a
Grand Canyon
7.
Sr
Madeline Kaufmann
9.17a
Stephen F. Austin
8.
Jr
Sydney Madrid
9.30a
Grand Canyon
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Riley Cooks
8.47a
Long Beach State
2.
Jr
Elijah McDonald
8.68a
Long Beach State
3.
Sr
Ally Cuddeford
8.74a
Grand Canyon
4.
So
Dominique Jackson
8.80a
Stephen F. Austin
5.
So
Jillian Turner
8.94a
Stephen F. Austin
6.
So
Sarah Root
8.98a
Grand Canyon
7.
Sr
Madeline Kaufmann
9.10a
Stephen F. Austin
8.
Jr
Sydney Madrid
9.12a
Grand Canyon
9.
Jr
Ashley Krawczuk
9.31a
Grand Canyon
10.
So
Kristen Snapper
9.66a
Long Beach State
11.
Fr
Megan Irvine
9.69a
Air Force
12.
Fr
Ashley Cameron
9.70a
Air Force
13.
So
Delaney Smith
9.84a
Long Beach State
Jr
Briana Myers
DNS
Grand Canyon
4x440 Yard Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:59.43a
Stephen F. Austin
2.
Relay Team
4:02.13a
Long Beach State
3.
Relay Team
4:09.65a
Stephen F. Austin
4.
Relay Team
4:11.67a
Grand Canyon
Relay Team
DNS
Long Beach State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tarasue Barnett
13.46m
Grand Canyon
2.
Sr
Sasha-Gaye Marston
13.07m
Grand Canyon
3.
Jr
Kami Stockett
12.41m
Stephen F. Austin
4.
Fr
Ashleigh-Nicolle Lehotsky
12.24m
Air Force
5.
So
Deondra Young
12.07m
Long Beach State
6.
-
Alanah Greenberg
11.90m
Long Beach State
7.
Sr
Cydnee Reese
11.50m
Air Force
8.
Sr
Riley Cooks
10.85m
Long Beach State
9.
So
Kristen Snapper
10.14m
Long Beach State
10.
Jr
Ashley Krawczuk
9.84m
Grand Canyon
11.
So
Delaney Smith
9.07m
Long Beach State
So
Courtney Logan
DNS
Grand Canyon
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Diana Acholonu
1.69m
Long Beach State
1.
Jr
Aaliyah Cook
1.69m
Grand Canyon
3.
So
Meghan Sweeney
1.66m
Long Beach State
4.
Fr
Bria Palmer
1.63m
Long Beach State
4.
Fr
Heidi Borgerding
1.63m
Air Force
6.
So
Jalissa Smith
1.60m
Grand Canyon
7.
So
Delaney Smith
1.55m
Long Beach State
7.
So
Kristen Snapper
1.55m
Long Beach State
7.
Jr
Ashley Krawczuk
1.55m
Grand Canyon
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kathryn Tomczak
4.26m
Air Force
2.
Fr
Kaylee Bizzell
3.95m
Stephen F. Austin
3.
Fr
Trista Smith
3.75m
Grand Canyon
3.
So
Jerni Self
3.75m
Air Force
5.
Jr
Makenna Powell
3.65m
Grand Canyon
5.
So
Dakota Mayr
3.65m
Stephen F. Austin
7.
-
Lea Fong
3.50m
Long Beach State
7.
Jr
Kennedy Krueger
3.50m
Long Beach State
Jr
Lauren Bartsch
NH
Long Beach State
Fr
Halee Brigman
NH
Long Beach State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kayla Wilson
5.98m
Grand Canyon
2.
Sr
Riley Cooks
5.77m
Long Beach State
3.
Sr
Andrea Olstead
5.68m
Grand Canyon
4.
-
Melanie Williams
5.67m
Long Beach State
5.
Sr
Madeline Kaufmann
5.56m
Stephen F. Austin
6.
So
Sarah Root
5.55m
Grand Canyon
7.
-
Jasmine Bass
5.44m
Long Beach State
8.
Jr
Madison Carney
5.31m
Long Beach State
9.
Sr
Kevina Godfrey
5.25m
Grand Canyon
10.
-
Allison Foster
5.17m
Long Beach State
11.
So
Jillian Turner
5.06m
Stephen F. Austin
12.
Fr
Lucy Zimmerman
5.01m
Air Force
13.
Fr
Megan Irvine
4.92m
Air Force
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andrea Olstead
11.96m
Grand Canyon
2.
-
Jasmine Bass
11.81m
Long Beach State
3.
Fr
Lucy Zimmerman
11.38m
Air Force
4.
Fr
Sydney Barnes
11.37m
Long Beach State
5.
Jr
Aaliyah Cook
10.94m
Grand Canyon
Sr
Kayla Wilson
ND
Grand Canyon
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Deondra Young
19.49m
Long Beach State
2.
Sr
Tarasue Barnett
17.54m
Grand Canyon
3.
Sr
Sasha-Gaye Marston
16.61m
Grand Canyon
4.
Sr
Cydnee Reese
15.91m
Air Force
5.
Fr
Maggie Okul
15.79m
Stephen F. Austin
6.
Fr
Tierra Wilson
15.75m
Stephen F. Austin
7.
-
Alanah Greenberg
15.35m
Long Beach State
8.
Jr
Kami Stockett
15.16m
Stephen F. Austin
9.
-
Shelby Crider
13.74m
Long Beach State
10.
Fr
Amanda Troung
13.68m
Long Beach State
11.
Fr
Payton Myers
13.31m
Air Force
12.
Sr
Emily Taylor
12.48m
Air Force
13.
Fr
Sierra Rodriguez
11.53m
Air Force
So
Courtney Logan
ND
Grand Canyon
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
8193 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#air-force
#team-challenge
#don-barrett-duals
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!